Close

Mukhiya

Mukhiya
S.No. Block Name  Panchayat Name Name Mobile No
1 Chatra Aara Bhem Yadav 9430190070
2 Chatra Bareni Sanjay Turi 9097205627
3 Chatra Brahmana Yashoda Devi 9955652738
4 Chatra Damdoiya Riyasat Ansari 7739782427
5 Chatra Dadha Srita Devi 9525527275
6 Chatra Dariyatu Surendra Yadav 9102007838
7 Chatra Devriya Rina Devi 8651486381
8 Chatra Gandhriya Kumari Anita Yadav 8051655914
9 Chatra Godhai Gulshan Pravin 9006074939
10 Chatra Jangi Shobha Devi 8986867396
11 Chatra Lem Vinita Devi 9006415472
12 Chatra Moktama Teknarayan Bhokta 7250339170
13 Chatra Paradhih Kedar Bhuiya 7277151425
14 Chatra Sikid Koushalya Devi 7091369119
15 Chatra Sima Rakesh Singh 9504602697
16 Chatra Tikar Mina Devi 9006085994
17 Gidhour Gidhur Rajesh Kumar Dangi
18 Gidhour Dawari Shakuntala Devi 9123264490
19 Gidhour Bariyatu Kiran Devi 8340758831
20 Gidhour Barisakhi Yogendra singh 8969133712
21 Gidhour Manjhgawa Mridula Dube 9470957255
22 Gidhour Pahra Kabita Devi 7277873232
23 Hunterganj Navadih pnari Samphulva Devi 9006027734
24 Hunterganj Jabda Gangiya Devi 9006562722
25 Hunterganj Mirpur Nandkishor Prasad Varma 9471959742
26 Hunterganj Nawadih Basanti Pana 9955935176
27 Hunterganj Daha Chandradev Yadav 9523473003
28 Hunterganj Geruwa Sudmiya Devi 9006876161
29 Hunterganj Lejwa Suman Devi 8969309679
30 Hunterganj Gejna Upendra Kumar Yadav 9955197562
31 Hunterganj Pandepura Khurd Surendra Paswan 9931569272
32 Hunterganj Baluri Rajendra Yadav 9572420511
33 Hunterganj Aru Koleshwar Yadav 9608473500
34 Hunterganj Khutikewal Khurd Mira Devi 9471371805
35 Hunterganj Dumrikala Kanchan Devi 9771992401
36 Hunterganj Chakla Dipa Bharti 7739554055
37 Hunterganj Karma Dwarika Das 9572355044
38 Hunterganj Karelibar Sushila Devi 9572353478
39 Hunterganj Jorikala Darakhasa Jaha 9525621276
40 Hunterganj Saleya Bendu Devi 9955014190
41 Hunterganj Joldiha Sarju Ganjhu 7320073285
42 Hunterganj Dantar Poshn Kumar 9934920192
43 Hunterganj Penikala Bano Devi 8084366784
44 Hunterganj Kateya Usha Devi 9431757362
45 Hunterganj Tarwagada Dilip Kumar 9955536550
46 Hunterganj Kobna Sarita Devi 8084389171
47 Hunterganj Kaedlekala Lalsa Devi 8083617828]
48 Hunterganj Tilhet Raju Bhuiya 9546759490
49 Hunterganj Ureli Chinta Devi 7781067744
50 Hunterganj Gosaedih Promod Singh 9973582000
51 Itkhouri Parsoni Shayam Prashad Singh 8084784501
52 Itkhouri Dhuna Mukesh Kumar Ram 8971162620
53 Itkhouri Dhankheri Umesh Saw 7050293423
54 Itkhouri Sharjam Manju Devi 8084560404
55 Itkhouri Karni Sitaram Dangi 7091486211
56 Itkhouri Koni Tileshvari Devi 7479565773
57 Itkhouri Malampur Amit Kumar Singh 9431185997
58 Itkhouri Tonatad Sudama Devi 8809763453
59 Itkhouri Nawada Tuntun Devi 8789129521
60 Itkhouri Halmta Sunita Devi 7739224274
61 Itkhouri Pitij Kusum Devi 9504633710
62 Itkhouri Itkhouri Rangina Devi 8986734570
63 Kanhachatti Kendinagar Rajdev Ram 89874447552
64 Kanhachatti Tulbul Ramannd Kumar 8825322487
65 Kanhachatti Kolheya Devnti Devi 9470970376
66 Kanhachatti Rajpur Basnti Devi 9470973524
67 Kanhachatti Madgda Jugesh Yadav 9708202039
68 Kanhachatti Jamri, Bakaspura Rajvanti Devi 8294018568
69 Kanhachatti Bakachuma Dulari Devi 9471529892
70 Kanhachatti Charu Ravina Devi 9955399299
71 Kanhachatti Chiridiri Mina Devi 9304863881
72 Kanhachatti Bengokala Sita Devi 8809118554
73 Kunda Nawada Began ganjhu 9006082003
74 Kunda Sikidag Gayni Devi 7654827060
75 Kunda Kunda Rakha Devi 8229068717
76 Kunda margda Emilda Devi 8969770385
77 Kunda Bodhadih Babita Devi 7763989440
78 Lawalong Sildag Chandu Ganjhu 9430319645
79 Lawalong Lawalong Soni Devi 8809914956
80 Lawalong Hedum Sunita Devi 9798124887
81 Lawalong Katiya Amresh Devi 9546534235
82 Lawalong Kolkole kala Rebuna Nisha 9470363208
83 Lawalong Rimi Pramod Prashad Singh 9939879510
84 Lawalong Mdhaniya Shanti Devi 9006626830
85 Lawalong Lamta Kalpna Devi 8789660424
86 Mayurhand Soki Rajkumar mehta 9801573821
87 Mayurhand Mayurhand Eshavr Paswan 9304325892
88 Mayurhand Phulang Bhola Prashad Singh 6431163050
89 Mayurhand Majhagawa Eshak Anshari 9546616722
90 Mayurhand kadgawa Babita Kumari 9123277078
91 Mayurhand Karma Manish Kumar 6204442939
92 Mayurhand Padni Miki Devi 6202902010
93 Mayurhand Belkhori Bijul Devi 9771320450
94 Mayurhand Petaderi Radha Devi 7667147157
95 Mayurhand Husiya Renu Devi 9110114509
96 Pathalgada Navadih Meghan Dangi 8084717962
97 Pathalgada Barwadih Ranu Devi 9852911622
98 Pathalgada Sighani Kushumlata Kushwaha 9470339992
99 Pathalgada Nonganw Satish Kumar 9471126763
100 Pathalgada Meral Bhart Kumar Bhokta 7004095648
101 Pratappur Moniya Phulmtiya Devi 9931670533
102 Pratappur Yogidih Chandramani Devi 9431795309
103 Pratappur Chandrigovindpur Rajev Kuamr 9006569609
104 Pratappur Ghoddod Ramji Bhuiya 9661398875
105 Pratappur Sijuwa Sharda Devi 8294587210
106 Pratappur Yogiyara Gita Devi 9801168023
107 Pratappur Ghorighat Hiphjur Rahman 9931694171
108 Pratappur Humajang Samju Devi 7554789927
109 Pratappur Bhari Siltan khatun 9955276711
110 Pratappur Eghara Gita Devi 7091007237
111 Pratappur Dumrwar Naresh Ram Rajak 9006510955
112 Pratappur Brura Tera Bibi 9431779856
113 Pratappur Sikid Sarita Devi 9470333716
114 Pratappur Babhane Umesh Ravidas 9955606389
115 Pratappur Peatappur Rina Devi 9955588478
116 Pratappur Gjwa Rohit Kumar 9470117099
117 Pratappur Tandwa Dhaneshawri Devi 99316994171
118 Pratappur Rampur Khedu Yadav 7091169737
119 Simariya Serendag Tejnarayan Prashad 9546533747
120 Simariya Pundra Mukta Pandey 9939678053
121 Simariya DaDi Sung mahto 9199757679
122 Simariya Edla Pramod Kumar Singh 9199756465
123 Simariya Sabano Saleha Khatun 7739619280
124 Simariya Kasari Balkishun Turi 9905439273
125 Simariya Piri Aasha Devi 9162365084
126 Simariya Jangi Saro Devi 9955643707
127 Simariya Bagra Saroj Ganjhu 8002819254
128 Simariya Banasadi Pammy Devi 8804976812
129 Simariya Jirwakhurd Shalini Jyoti 9955646365
130 Simariya Echak Anuj Kumar 917541072591
131 Simariya Chope Juluyana Toppo 9631522030
132 Simariya Banhe Renu Devi 9097855575
133 Simariya Hurnale Tuliya Devi 9199590746
134 Simariya Pagar Savita Devi 9523058994
135 Simariya Jabda Krishana Shah 7488097235
136 Tandwa Padampur Rakha Devi 9601743084
137 Tandwa Dhangda Rajendra Paswan 9693318834
138 Tandwa Nawadih & Teliyadih Gajendra Saw 9546884013
139 Tandwa Mishrol Prayag Ram 916298895
140 Tandwa Kabra Upendra Kumar Yadav 9334964151
141 Tandwa Pokala & Kasiyadih Muni Devi 9199721925
142 Tandwa Koyed Upmani Devi 9102726996
143 Tandwa Sradhu Sita Devi 9693061811
144 Tandwa Gadilong Shankar Prasad Chorsiya 9162685406
145 Tandwa Tandwa Sunita Devi 9955384921
146 Tandwa Raham Achhewat Pandey 9955685832
147 Tandwa Dahu Churaman Urav 983597426
148 Tandwa Badganw Ahila Devi 9471533809
149 Tandwa Kalyanpur Samiriti Devi 8964707283
150 Tandwa Kichto Ramki Devi 9162726200
151 Tandwa Bahera Katrina khakha 8002208919
152 Tandwa Benti Arusi Kumari 8986601372